No Trade Code Breaker %Open Adj. PriceLower LimitUpper Limit
11JANATAMF106.96.37.5
21STPRIMFMF1020.418.422.4
3AAMRANET105145.956.1
4AAMRATECH1029.226.332.1
5ABB1STMF106.15.56.7
6ABBANK1014.613.216
7ACFL1035.131.638.6
8ACI8.75314.3286.8341.8
9ACIFORMULA10162.9146.7179.1
10ACMELAB1091.382.2100.4
11ACTIVEFINE1026.123.528.7
12ADNTEL1061.755.667.8
13ADVENT1031.428.334.5
14AFCAGRO1028.125.330.9
15AFTABAUTO1031.428.334.5
16AGNISYSL1021.419.323.5
17AGRANINS1052.947.758.1
18AIBL1STIMF108.98.19.7
19AIL1056.65162.2
20AL-HAJTEX1053.948.659.2
21ALARABANK1026.223.628.8
22ALIF1018.516.720.3
23ALLTEX1014.813.416.2
24AMANFEED105751.362.7
25AMBEEPHA8.75462.6422.2503
26AMCL(PRAN)8.75246224.5267.5
27ANLIMAYARN-000
28ANWARGALV8.75414377.8450.2
29AOL1048.443.653.2
30APEXFOODS10132.6119.4145.8
31APEXFOOT8.75275.5251.4299.6
32APEXSPINN10124.4112136.8
33APEXTANRY10120.1108.1132.1
34APOLOISPAT109.88.910.7
35APSCLBOND3.7552705072.55467.5
36ARAMIT8.75383.9350.4417.4
37ARAMITCEM1051.946.857
38ARGONDENIM1022.420.224.6
39ASIAINS1078.570.786.3
40ASIAPACINS1067.560.874.2
41ATCSLGF1010.39.311.3
42ATLASBANG10108.297.4119
43AZIZPIPES10113.8102.5125.1
44BANGAS10119.2107.3131.1
45BANKASIA1020.418.422.4
46BARKAPOWER1028.125.330.9
47BATASHOE7.5881815947
48BATBC7.5717.3663.5771.1
49BAYLEASING1028.125.330.9
50BBS-000
51BBSCABLES-000
52BDAUTOCA10136.2122.6149.8
53BDCOM1026.924.329.5
54BDFINANCE1057.451.763.1
55BDLAMPS8.75201.3183.7218.9
56BDSERVICE105.24.75.7
57BDTHAI1025.723.228.2
58BDWELDING1018.616.820.4
59BEACHHATCH1019.717.821.6
60BEACONPHAR8.75220.1200.9239.3
61BENGALWTL102421.626.4
62BERGERPBL6.251776.91665.91887.9
63BEXIMCO-000
64BGIC1058.552.764.3
65BIFC106.35.76.9
66BNICL10130.5117.5143.5
67BPML1045.140.649.6
68BPPL1045.440.949.9
69BRACBANK1045.54150
70BSC104843.252.8
71BSCCL-000
72BSRMLTD-000
73BSRMSTEEL-000
74BXPHARMA-000
75BXSYNTH108.47.69.2
76CAPMBDBLMF1011.210.112.3
77CAPMIBBLMF1018.116.319.9
78CENTRALINS1053.247.958.5
79CENTRALPHL1016.514.918.1
80CITYBANK1028.225.431
81CITYGENINS1041.737.645.8
82CNATEX108.27.49
83CONFIDCEM10142.6128.4156.8
84CONTININS1047.142.451.8
85COPPERTECH1039.93643.8
86CRYSTALINS1053.848.559.1
87CVOPRL10187.5168.8206.2
88DACCADYE1021.419.323.5
89DAFODILCOM1063.35769.6
90DBH1077.970.285.6
91DBH1STMF108.17.38.9
92DEBARACEM6.2518651748.51981.5
93DEBBDLUGG7.5784725.5842.5
94DEBBDWELD6.251418.513301507
95DEBBDZIPP7.5700647.5752.5
96DEBBXDENIM6.2514501359.51540.5
97DEBBXFISH7.5835772.5897.5
98DEBBXKNI7.5900832.5967.5
99DEBBXTEX6.25130012191381
100DELTALIFE8.75213.1194.5231.7
101DELTASPINN109.78.810.6
102DESCO1039.635.743.5
103DESHBANDHU1027.72530.4
104DGIC1041.537.445.6
105DHAKABANK101412.615.4
106DHAKAINS1073.566.280.8
107DOMINAGE1029.426.532.3
108DOREENPWR1079.371.487.2
109DSHGARME10161.8145.7177.9
110DSSL1019.91821.8
111DULAMIACOT1050.845.855.8
112DUTCHBANGL1078.170.385.9
113EASTERNINS10121.3109.2133.4
114EASTLAND1040.936.944.9
115EASTRNLUB52450.62328.12573.1
116EBL1037.233.540.9
117EBL1STMF107.97.28.6
118EBLNRBMF106.667.2
119ECABLES10128.2115.4141
120EGEN1059.753.865.6
121EHL1054.148.759.5
122EIL1033.930.637.2
123EMERALDOIL1034.330.937.7
124ENVOYTEX1042.438.246.6
125EPGL1047.642.952.3
126ESQUIRENIT1035.932.439.4
127ETL1012.110.913.3
128EXIM1STMF106.667.2
129EXIMBANK1012.611.413.8
130FAMILYTEX105.24.75.7
131FARCHEM101311.714.2
132FAREASTFIN106.15.56.7
133FAREASTLIF106255.868.2
134FASFIN-000
135FBFIF105.85.36.3
136FEDERALINS1035.632.139.1
137FEKDIL1019.91821.8
138FINEFOODS1046.742.151.3
139FIRSTFIN107.16.47.8
140FIRSTSBANK1011.810.712.9
141FORTUNE1010594.5115.5
142FUWANGCER1017.916.219.6
143FUWANGFOOD1017.515.819.2
144GBBPOWER1038.935.142.7
145GEMINISEA10186167.4204.6
146GENEXIL10140.9126.9154.9
147GENNEXT106.25.66.8
148GHAIL1017.816.119.5
149GHCL103733.340.7
150GLOBALINS1049.144.254
151GOLDENSON1018.516.720.3
152GP8.75365.5333.6397.4
153GPHISPAT1064.958.571.3
154GQBALLPEN10108.597.7119.3
155GRAMEENS2101715.318.7
156GREENDELMF107.97.28.6
157GREENDELT10108.998.1119.7
158GSPFINANCE1022.320.124.5
159HAKKANIPUL1064.558.170.9
160HEIDELBCEM8.75319.6291.7347.5
161HFL1018.416.620.2
162HRTEX1065.158.671.6
163HWAWELLTEX1045.140.649.6
164IBBLPBOND6.2510109471073
165IBNSINA8.75268244.6291.4
166IBP1021.719.623.8
167ICB10136.2122.6149.8
168ICB3RDNRB106.96.37.5
169ICBAGRANI11098.19.9
170ICBAMCL2ND1011.510.412.6
171ICBEPMF1S1107.36.68
172ICBIBANK105.556
173ICBSONALI1108.57.79.3
174IDLC1063.256.969.5
175IFADAUTOS1057.852.163.5
176IFIC1017.615.919.3
177IFIC1STMF1065.46.6
178IFILISLMF1106.667.2
179ILFSL107.46.78.1
180IMAMBUTTON1027.124.429.8
181INDEXAGRO10107.196.4117.8
182INTECH1034.931.538.3
183INTRACO1021.819.723.9
184IPDC1041.13745.2
185ISLAMIBANK10302733
186ISLAMICFIN1027.424.730.1
187ISLAMIINS1064.658.271
188ISNLTD1038.434.642.2
189ITC1034.931.538.3
190JAMUNABANK1023.921.626.2
191JAMUNAOIL10174.6157.2192
192JANATAINS1049.744.854.6
193JMISMDL8.75349.8319.2380.4
194JUTESPINN10128.8116141.6
195KARNAPHULI1041.837.745.9
196KAY&QUE8.75292.2266.7317.7
197KBPPWBIL1012.811.614
198KDSALTD1065.458.971.9
199KEYACOSMET107.56.88.2
200KOHINOOR8.75453.8414.1493.5
201KPCL1043.439.147.7
202KPPL1013.31214.6
203KTL1030.227.233.2
204LANKABAFIN1040.536.544.5
205LEGACYFOOT1057.251.562.9
206LHBL1088.279.497
207LIBRAINFU7.5778.2719.9836.5
208LINDEBD6.251528.41432.91623.9
209LOVELLO1034.631.238
210LRBDL104742.351.7
211LRGLOBMF1108.889.6
212MAKSONSPIN1028.625.831.4
213MALEKSPIN1029.526.632.4
214MARICO-000
215MATINSPINN10605466
216MBL1STMF108.27.49
217MEGCONMILK1016.715.118.3
218MEGHNACEM1081.573.489.6
219MEGHNALIFE1085.376.893.8
220MEGHNAPET1023.220.925.5
221MERCANBANK1015.814.317.3
222MERCINS1049.744.854.6
223METROSPIN1023.521.225.8
224MHSML1022.720.524.9
225MICEMENT1077.870.185.5
226MIDASFIN1019.717.821.6
227MIRACLEIND1031.828.734.9
228MIRAKHTER1083.37591.6
229MITHUNKNIT1014.212.815.6
230MJLBD1010090110
231MLDYEING1026.223.628.8
232MONNOAGML7.5599.3554.4644.2
233MONNOCERA10123.7111.4136
234MONNOFABR1026.423.829
235MONOSPOOL10148.9134.1163.7
236MPETROLEUM10194.1174.7213.5
237MTB1020.418.422.4
238NAHEEACP1043.33947.6
239NATLIFEINS8.75225.5205.8245.2
240NAVANACNG1035.632.139.1
241NBL1087.28.8
242NCCBANK101513.516.5
243NCCBLMF1108.77.99.5
244NEWLINE1035.431.938.9
245NFML102421.626.4
246NHFIL1065.55972
247NITOLINS1057.351.663
248NLI1STMF1013.612.314.9
249NORTHERN8.75286261311
250NORTHRNINS1051.546.456.6
251NPOLYMAR-000
252NRBCBANK1034.631.238
253NTC7.5558516.2599.8
254NTLTUBES109686.4105.6
255NURANI107.97.28.6
256OAL1011.410.312.5
257OIMEX1022.820.625
258OLYMPIC10173.4156.1190.7
259ONEBANKLTD1012.911.714.1
260ORIONINFU1086.878.295.4
261ORIONPHARM10105.995.4116.4
262PADMALIFE1047.843.152.5
263PADMAOIL8.75220.8201.5240.1
264PAPERPROC10134.8121.4148.2
265PARAMOUNT107971.186.9
266PDL1015.614.117.1
267PENINSULA1029.426.532.3
268PEOPLESINS104742.351.7
269PF1STMF109.28.310.1
270PHARMAID7.5545.3504.4586.2
271PHENIXINS1057.251.562.9
272PHOENIXFIN1029.326.432.2
273PHPMF11065.46.6
274PIONEERINS10118.3106.5130.1
275PLFSL1032.73.2
276POPULAR1MF105.85.36.3
277POPULARLIF10908199
278POWERGRID1059.95465.8
279PRAGATIINS1084.375.992.7
280PRAGATILIF1099.489.5109.3
281PREMIERBAN1014.41315.8
282PREMIERCEM1073.265.980.5
283PREMIERLEA1011.11012.2
284PRIME1ICBA107.46.78.1
285PRIMEBANK1021.819.723.9
286PRIMEFIN1016.314.717.9
287PRIMEINSUR1051.846.756.9
288PRIMELIFE1063.957.670.2
289PRIMETEX1020.818.822.8
290PROGRESLIF10103.192.8113.4
291PROVATIINS10158142.2173.8
292PTL1084.576.192.9
293PUBALIBANK1025.222.727.7
294PURABIGEN1040.536.544.5
295QUASEMIND1053.548.258.8
296QUEENSOUTH1026.824.229.4
297RAHIMAFOOD8.75294.4268.7320.1
298RAHIMTEXT8.75260.9238.1283.7
299RAKCERAMIC1045.240.749.7
300RANFOUNDRY10141.3127.2155.4
301RDFOOD1044.840.449.2
302RECKITTBEN54789.84550.45029.2
303REGENTTEX1011.310.212.4
304RELIANCE11011.510.412.6
305RELIANCINS1089.280.398.1
306RENATA-000
307RENWICKJA7.5988.3914.21062.4
308REPUBLIC1051.946.857
309RINGSHINE10119.912.1
310RNSPIN106.25.66.8
311ROBI1039.735.843.6
312RSRMSTEEL1024.822.427.2
313RUNNERAUTO1059.653.765.5
314RUPALIBANK1035.331.838.8
315RUPALIINS104742.351.7
316RUPALILIFE1068.261.475
317SAFKOSPINN102219.824.2
318SAIFPOWER1040.336.344.3
319SAIHAMCOT1018.316.520.1
320SAIHAMTEX102320.725.2
321SALAMCRST1035.231.738.7
322SALVOCHEM1051.14656.2
323SAMATALETH1077.269.584.9
324SAMORITA1083.675.391.9
325SANDHANINS1036.833.240.4
326SAPORTL1028.725.931.5
327SAVAREFR8.75207.8189.7225.9
328SBACBANK1022.22024.4
329SEAPEARL1043.739.448
330SEBL1STMF1013.111.814.4
331SEMLFBSLGF109.38.410.2
332SEMLIBBLSF109.78.810.6
333SEMLLECMF109.88.910.7
334SHAHJABANK1020.618.622.6
335SHASHADNIM1027.224.529.9
336SHEPHERD1030.227.233.2
337SHURWID1017.71619.4
338SHYAMPSUG1083.775.492
339SIBL1014.41315.8
340SILCOPHL1028.725.931.5
341SILVAPHL1022.420.224.6
342SIMTEX1017.916.219.6
343SINGERBD10174.1156.7191.5
344SINOBANGLA1050.545.555.5
345SKTRIMS1037.233.540.9
346SONALIANSH8.75440.7402.2479.2
347SONALILIFE1065.358.871.8
348SONALIPAPR7.5550.6509.4591.8
349SONARBAINS107668.483.6
350SONARGAON1021.319.223.4
351SOUTHEASTB1016.114.517.7
352SPCERAMICS-000
353SPCL10112.4101.2123.6
354SQUARETEXT-000
355SQURPHARMA-000
356SSSTEEL1024.221.826.6
357STANCERAM10181.2163.1199.3
358STANDARINS1080.972.988.9
359STANDBANKL109.88.910.7
360STYLECRAFT10146.6132161.2
361SUMITPOWER1046.241.650.8
362SUNLIFEINS1035.932.439.4
363T05Y071510000
364T05Y081510000
365T10Y011710000
366T10Y011810000
367T10Y011910000
368T10Y012110000
369T10Y012610000
370T10Y021410000
371T10Y021510000
372T10Y021610000
373T10Y021710000
374T10Y021810000
375T10Y021910000
376T10Y022010000
377T10Y022110000
378T10Y031710000
379T10Y031810000
380T10Y031910000
381T10Y032010000
382T10Y032110000
383T10Y041410000
384T10Y041510000
385T10Y041610000
386T10Y041810000
387T10Y041910000
388T10Y042010000
389T10Y042110000
390T10Y051710000
391T10Y051810000
392T10Y051910000
393T10Y052010000
394T10Y052110000
395T10Y061410000
396T10Y061510000
397T10Y061610000
398T10Y061710000
399T10Y061810000
400T10Y061910000
401T10Y062010000
402T10Y062110000
403T10Y071710000
404T10Y071810000
405T10Y071910000
406T10Y072010000
407T10Y072110000
408T10Y081410000
409T10Y081610000
410T10Y081710000
411T10Y081810000
412T10Y081910000
413T10Y082010000
414T10Y082110000
415T10Y091610000
416T10Y091710000
417T10Y091810000
418T10Y091910000
419T10Y092010000
420T10Y092110000
421T10Y101410000
422T10Y101610000
423T10Y101710000
424T10Y101810000
425T10Y101910000
426T10Y111610000
427T10Y111710000
428T10Y111810000
429T10Y112010000
430T10Y121310000
431T10Y121410000
432T10Y121510000
433T10Y121610000
434T10Y121710000
435T10Y121810000
436T10Y121910000
437T10Y122010000
438T15Y012310000
439T15Y012410000
440T15Y012510000
441T15Y022310000
442T15Y022410000
443T15Y022510000
444T15Y022610000
445T15Y032310000
446T15Y032410000
447T15Y032510000
448T15Y032610000
449T15Y042310000
450T15Y042410000
451T15Y042510000
452T15Y042610000
453T15Y052310000
454T15Y052410000
455T15Y052510000
456T15Y052610000
457T15Y062310000
458T15Y062410000
459T15Y062510000
460T15Y062610000
461T15Y072210000
462T15Y072310000
463T15Y072410000
464T15Y072510000
465T15Y082210000
466T15Y082310000
467T15Y082410000
468T15Y082510000
469T15Y082610000
470T15Y092210000
471T15Y092310000
472T15Y092410000
473T15Y092510000
474T15Y092610000
475T15Y102210000
476T15Y102310000
477T15Y102410000
478T15Y102510000
479T15Y112210000
480T15Y112310000
481T15Y112510000
482T15Y122210000
483T15Y122310000
484T15Y122410000
485T15Y122510000
486T20Y012810000
487T20Y012910000
488T20Y013110000
489T20Y022810000
490T20Y022910000
491T20Y023010000
492T20Y023110000
493T20Y032810000
494T20Y032910000
495T20Y033010000
496T20Y042810000
497T20Y042910000
498T20Y043010000
499T20Y043110000
500T20Y052810000
501T20Y053010000
502T20Y053110000
503T20Y062810000
504T20Y062910000
505T20Y063010000
506T20Y063110000
507T20Y072710000
508T20Y072810000
509T20Y072910000
510T20Y073010000
511T20Y073110000
512T20Y082710000
513T20Y082810000
514T20Y082910000
515T20Y083010000
516T20Y083110000
517T20Y092710000
518T20Y092810000
519T20Y093010000
520T20Y093110000
521T20Y102710000
522T20Y102810000
523T20Y102910000
524T20Y103010000
525T20Y112710000
526T20Y112810000
527T20Y113010000
528T20Y122710000
529T20Y122810000
530T20Y122910000
531T20Y123010000
532T5Y011210000
533T5Y011310000
534T5Y011410000
535T5Y011510000
536T5Y011610000
537T5Y021210000
538T5Y021310000
539T5Y021410000
540T5Y021510000
541T5Y021610000
542T5Y031310000
543T5Y031410000
544T5Y031510000
545T5Y031610000
546T5Y041210000
547T5Y041410000
548T5Y041510000
549T5Y041610000
550T5Y051410000
551T5Y051610000
552T5Y061310000
553T5Y061510000
554T5Y061610000
555T5Y071210000
556T5Y071310000
557T5Y071410000
558T5Y071610000
559T5Y081110000
560T5Y081210000
561T5Y081310000
562T5Y081410000
563T5Y081610000
564T5Y091110000
565T5Y091210000
566T5Y091310000
567T5Y091410000
568T5Y091510000
569T5Y091610000
570T5Y101110000
571T5Y101210000
572T5Y101310000
573T5Y101410000
574T5Y101510000
575T5Y111110000
576T5Y111210000
577T5Y111310000
578T5Y111410000
579T5Y111510000
580T5Y121110000
581T5Y121210000
582T5Y121310000
583T5Y121410000
584T5Y121510000
585TAKAFULINS1053.147.858.4
586TALLUSPIN1011.410.312.5
587TAMIJTEX10153.6138.3168.9
588TITASGAS1040.836.844.8
589TOSRIFA1019.217.321.1
590TRUSTB1MF106.35.76.9
591TRUSTBANK1033.129.836.4
592TUNGHAI106.667.2
593UCB1016.114.517.7
594UNILEVERCL52952.22804.63099.8
595UNIONCAP1011.310.212.4
596UNIQUEHRL1051.846.756.9
597UNITEDFIN1022.119.924.3
598UNITEDINS1067.961.274.6
599UPGDCL8.75294.8269320.6
600USMANIAGL1055.650.161.1
601UTTARABANK1024.922.527.3
602UTTARAFIN1044.940.549.3
603VAMLBDMF11010.39.311.3
604VAMLRBBF108.889.6
605VFSTDL1023.921.626.2
606WALTONHIL6.251227.81151.11304.5
607WATACHEM8.75279.3254.9303.7
608WMSHIPYARD0011.40
609YPL0010.80
610ZAHEENSPIN008.10
611ZAHINTEX007.10
612ZEALBANGLA00116.10



মুদ্রার হার

নামাজের সময়সূচি